Friday, May 6, 2011

Cuci Mata Tengok Kek Kejap...

Amazing Cake
(from Google Images)

Black & White theme

Wedding in the park... Nice!
Shrek and the Geng Cake
Underwater Cake

I have no idea what this is actually... hmmm.....

Marry me Princess (eeerrr.. i think so)

Who would eat this cake?? Maybe its taste like orange.. haha..

Hmmm.. Plane crash.. Wedding party ruined cake.. Hmmmm...

Super cute Elmo! my lil bro would love this..

Is this from Monster Inc? Or some cartoon movie i guess...

Chinese instant noodle cake or maybe Japan..Not sure...

Gothic theme cake

Go Basketball!!

I think i like the Snicker or maybe the besbol glove

Cube rubic anyone?


Kek akar pokok.. tapi suka!

Elegant cake.. pure white.. reminds me of vanila.. Yum..

Rose cake


modern decor cake

Nice details

Honestly, i like this design! I love it.. Simple yet lovely

Pastel colour cake


The Royal Wedding Cake Prince William and Kate Middleton

Hoping my birthday cake would be like one of these beautiful cakes..
hahaha... berangan je.. Tunggu buka kedai cake sendiri kot baru dapat...
X pun time my wedding nanti la.. =)

ok bye!


  1. comel2 sume kek tu........sue suke...

  2. wow wow wow.rara nk kek shrek tu =)

  3. Contoh2 kek yang 'melampaui batas'!;-P

  4. What a great post! I just came across your blog and I fell in love with it! It's spectacular! I love your style! Check out my blog and follow if you like it, I promise to do the same!
    See you soon, kisses!

  5. hmmm...kalau buat kek cantik2 mcm ni...rasa macam syg lak nak makan..tul tak...? :)

  6. menarik kan.. klu dapat kek mcm nie mmg syg nak makan.. mesti amik gmbr byk2 dulu msk blog.. hehehe..



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...